Hier mal die Starterliste Ilusteres Feld
Schotten Sondernlauf
GRUPPE 1
Start Name Country Machine Class Year Team
50cc 1 Jan de Vries 2f WM Niederlande van Veen Kreidler 50cc 1972
2 Aalt Toersen Niederlande Jamathi 50cc 1970
3 Cees van Dongen Niederlande Kreidler 50cc 1971
4 Jaap Groot Niederlande Kreidler 50cc 1974
5 Nico Claassen Niederlande Honda 50cc 1964
6 Pierre Kemperman Niederlande Itom 50cc 1967
7 Rainer Pommer Deutschland Kreidler 50cc 1970
125cc 1 Jos Schurgers Niederlande Yamaha YZ623C 125cc 1972 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
2 Peter Frohnmeyer Deutschland Yamaha OW15 125cc 1975 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
3 Marco Kostwinder Niederlande Yamaha 125cc 1970 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
4 Siegfried Merkel Deutschland MZ-RE 125cc 1968
5 Thomas Heuschkel Deutschland TH 125cc 1968
6 Rainer Pommer Deutschland MZ-RE 125cc 1968
7 Roland Fröjd Sweden Honda CR93 125cc 1965
250cc 1 Rodney Gould England Yamaha YZ632 250cc 1970 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
2 Chas Mortimer England Yamaha YZ635 250cc 1972 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
3 Svend Andersson Denmark Yamaha OW59 250cc 1985 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
4 Jos Schurgers Niederlande Yamaha RD56F 250cc 1964 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
5 Mario van Rooijen Niederlande Yamaha OW47 250cc 1983 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
6 Andreas Bronnen Deutschland Yamaha OW47 250cc 1984 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
7 Bruno Kneubuhler Schweiz Honda RC162 (Rep) 250cc 1962
8 Lothar John Deutschland Yamaha TD2 250cc 1969
9 Marcus Halter Deutschland Yamaha TD3 250cc 1972
10 Siegfried Schröter Deutschland Yamaha 250cc 1972
11 Jan Huberts Niederlande Honda RC162 (Rep) 250cc 1962
12 Wim Heykoop Niederlande Honda RC162 (Rep) 250cc 1963
13 Jürgen Wolz Deutschland Honda RC162 (Rep) 250cc 1962
14 Erich Brandl Deutschland Honda RC162 (Rep) 250cc 1962
15 Peter Ketelsen Spanien Arisco 250cc 1970
16 Klaus Wagner Deutschland Yamaha TZ 250cc 1975
17 Walter Deisinger Deutschland MZ-RE 250cc 1971
18 Michel du Maine Niederlande Yamaha TZ 250cc 1975
19 Friedel Gerritsen Niederlande Yamaha TZ 250cc 1973
GRUPPE 2
350cc 1 Dieter Braun Deutschland Yamaha YZ634 350cc 1972 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
2 Pentti Korhonen Finland Yamaha RR08A 350cc 1969 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
3 Lucianno Battisti Italien Benelli-4 350cc 1970
4 Svend Andersson Denmark Yamaha OW16 350cc 1975 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
5 Heinz Rosner Deutschland MZ-RE 350cc 1968
6 Antonin Kruzik Czechie JAWA 4 350cc 1969
7 Mike Florin Deutschland Yamaha TZ350 350cc 1977
9 Reinhard Hiller Deutschland Yamaha TZ350 350cc 1977
10 Sep Hage Deutschland Yamaha TZ350 350cc 1977
11
12 Klaus Wagner Deutschland Yamaha TZ350 350cc 1977
13 Lutz Muller Deutschland Yamaha TZ350 350cc 1977
14 Michel du Maine Niederlande Yamaha TZ350 350cc 1977
15 Walter Hoffmann Deutschland Yamaha TZ350 350cc 1977
16 Bruno Kneubühler Switserland Yamaha TZ350 350cc 1975
17 Michel du Maine Niederlande Yamaha TZ350 350cc 1976
18 Roel Toornstra Niederlande Bultaco 350cc 1971
500cc 1 Chas Mortimer England Yamaha OW45 500cc 1977 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
3 Roberto Anelli Italien MV Agusta -4 500cc 1974
4 Jan Kostwinder Switserland Yamaha YZ634A 500cc 1972 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
5 Mario van Rooijen Niederlande Yamaha 500-3 500cc 1977 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
6 Kurt Florin Deutschland König 500cc 1972
30 Marcel Ankone Niederlande Suzuki TR500 500cc 1970
10 Dieter Braun Deutschland Yamaha OW31 750cc 1977 Yamaha Classic Racing Team
weitere Infos:
www.schottenring.de